Datum/Zeit Veranstaltung
  • Ausstellungen
  • Ganztägig
    René Magritte – Der Verrat der Bilder
    Schirn Kunsthalle, Frank­furt
  • Theater
  • 18:00
    Struwwelpeter
    Schauspiel Frankfurt, Frankfurt
  • Theater
  • 19:00
    Romeo und Julia
    Theater Rüsselsheim, Rüsselsheim
  • Theater
  • 19:30
    Cendres - Asche
    Staatstheater Mainz, Mainz
  • Theater
  • 19:30
    Das Abschiedsdinner
    Staatstheater Darmstadt, Darmstadt
  • Theater
  • 19:30
    Ein Blick von der Brücke
    Theater Alte Brücke, Frankfurt
  • Theater
  • 19:30
    Ein Volksfeind
    Staatstheater Mainz, Mainz
  • Theater
  • 19:30
    Handbagged
    English Theatre, Frankfurt
  • Theater
  • 19:30
    Hundert Quadratmeter
    Comoedienhaus Wilhelmsbad, Hanau
  • Theater
  • 19:30
    Lessing. Nathan der Weise (Premiere)
    Theater Willy Praml, Frankfurt
  • Theater
  • 19:30
    Maß für Maß
    Hessisches Staatstheater Wiesbaden, Wiesbaden
  • Tanz / Performance
  • 19:30
    Safe Places
    Schauspiel Frankfurt, Frankfurt
  • Theater
  • 20:00
    1913 - Der Sommer des Jahrhunderts
    Mainzer Kammerspiele, Mainz
  • Tanz / Performance
  • 20:00
    Acts of Politeness
    pad – performance art depot, Mainz
  • Theater
  • 20:00
    Alle sieben Wellen
    Kammerspiele Wiesbaden, Wiesbaden
  • Kabarett / Comedy
  • 20:00
    Barbara Weinzierl
    thalhaus, Wiesbaden
  • Theater
  • 20:00
    Captains' Dinner
    Stalburg Theater, Frankfurt
  • Theater
  • 20:00
    Chuzpe
    Neue Stadthalle Langen, Langen
  • Theater
  • 20:00
    Das Abschiedsdinner
    Fritz Rémond Theater, Frankfurt
  • Theater
  • 20:00
    Der Mann, der Sherlock Holmes war
    Neue Bühne, Darmstadt
  • Theater
  • 20:00
    Die Nervensäge
    Die Komödie, Frankfurt
  • Theater
  • 20:00
    Die Wunderübung
    Theater Moller Haus IM EXIL, Darmstadt
  • Tanz / Performance
  • 20:00
    Extinction of a Minor Species (Premiere)
    Bockenheimer Depot, Frankfurt
  • Theater
  • 20:00
    Glaube Liebe Hoffnung (Premiere)
    Interkulturelle Bühne, Frankfurt
  • Theater
  • 20:00
    Hessisch fer Aaafänger
    Theatrallalla, Frankfurt
  • Musical
  • 20:00
    Kitsch oder Liebe
    Deutsches Äppelwoi-Theater Neu-Isenburg, Neu-Isenburg
  • Kabarett / Comedy
  • 20:00
    Lars Reichow
    Centralstation, Darmstadt
  • Theater
  • 20:00
    Othello
    ExZess, Frankfurt
  • Kabarett / Comedy
  • 20:00
    Tina Teubner & Ben Süverkrüp
    Unterhaus, Mainz
  • Theater
  • 20:00
    Trennung für Feiglinge
    Velvets Theater, Wiesbaden
  • Kabarett / Comedy
  • 20:30
    Lothar Bölck
    halbNeun Theater, Darmstadt
  • Theater
  • 20:30
    Yellow Line
    Kellertheater Frankfurt, Frankfurt
  • Theater
  • 21:30
    4.48 Psychose
    Schauspiel Frankfurt, Frankfurt
  • Tanz / Performance
  • 21:30
    Folding Echoes
    pad – performance art depot, Mainz

    Powered by Events Manager